`
 
 
Drew Nesbitt
Moncton Vitos
 
 #23 | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League1971421000037
TOTALS1971421000037
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)10100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)02200000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)000000025
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)01100000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)11200000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)11200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)21300000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)03300000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)011000010
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)10100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10551000002
Home92911000035
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings202200000
Kensington Vipers202200002
Kent Koyotes5011000025
Tri-County River Cats211200000
Southern Sting221300000
Sunny Corner Thunder214500000
Western Valley Panthers222400000
Eastern Maniacs2112000010
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses9145000027
In Wins1061016000010
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December2011000025
February411200000
January302200002
November534700000
October5369000010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday411200000
Saturday64610000010
Sunday302200002
Thursday6257000025
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]