`
 
 
 Simon Henman
Kent Koyotes
 
 #12 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League21171330100010
TOTALS21171330100010
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)10100002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)01100000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)20200000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)20200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)10100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)02200000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)21300000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)10100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)12300000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)20200000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)01100002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)00000004
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)01100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)02200000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)31400000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)21310000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away119101900004
Home10831110006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings210100000
Kensington Vipers213400000
Moncton Vitos653800002
Tri-County River Cats202200000
Southern Sting232500000
Sunny Corner Thunder121300000
Western Valley Panthers222410002
Eastern Maniacs220200002
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s210100004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses410100004
In Wins1716132910006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December202200000
February412300002
January550500002
November5641000002
October5551010004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday9641010002
Saturday8841200008
Sunday112300000
Thursday323500000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]