`
 
 
 Poirier Miguel
Kent Koyotes
 
 #19 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League20121123300077
TOTALS20121123300077
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)20210002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)02200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)12300000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000002
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)10100002
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)20210000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)10100002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)101000012
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)000000015
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)00000009
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)10100004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)00000004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)02200002
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)11200000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)11200002
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)12310002
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)000000019
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away117512100046
Home95611200031
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000002
Kensington Vipers110100004
Moncton Vitos67411200016
Tri-County River Cats111200000
Southern Sting211200002
Sunny Corner Thunder2000000034
Western Valley Panthers213410002
Eastern Maniacs210100006
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s2022000011
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses422410006
In Wins1610919200071
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December1101000012
February334710002
January540410006
November5112000032
October6369100025
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday10639200038
Saturday6268000023
Sunday110100004
Thursday3325100012
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]