`
 
 
 Samuel Audet
Kent Koyotes
 
 #11 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League19549100019
TOTALS19549100019
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)00000004
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)30310000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)20200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)011000015
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)01100000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)00000000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9213000015
Home1033610004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings201100000
Kensington Vipers200000004
Moncton Vitos401100000
Tri-County River Cats230310000
Southern Sting200000000
Sunny Corner Thunder100000000
Western Valley Panthers2011000015
Eastern Maniacs200000000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s221300000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses302200000
In Wins16527100019
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December230310000
February201100004
January501100000
November4213000015
October601100000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday921300000
Saturday7336100019
Sunday100000000
Thursday200000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]