`
 
 
 Alexandre Caissie
Kent Koyotes
 
 #21 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League19134000029
TOTALS19134000029
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)00000004
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000002
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)01100000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)10100000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)00000000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)000000017
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)01100000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10112000025
Home902200004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000002
Kensington Vipers200000000
Moncton Vitos601100006
Tri-County River Cats100000002
Southern Sting1000000017
Sunny Corner Thunder210100000
Western Valley Panthers202200000
Eastern Maniacs200000002
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s100000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses300000002
In Wins16134000027
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December200000002
February400000006
January501100004
November511200000
October3011000017
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday802200004
Saturday7112000021
Sunday100000000
Thursday300000004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]