`
 
 
 Maxime Savoie
Kent Koyotes
 
 #91 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League21246010049
TOTALS21246010049
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)00000002
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)00000002
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)000000017
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)01100000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)00000004
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)011000016
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)10100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)00000004
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)10101000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)00000002
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)00000000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)00000002
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10123000043
Home1112301006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000000
Kensington Vipers200000004
Moncton Vitos6000000025
Tri-County River Cats201100000
Southern Sting100000000
Sunny Corner Thunder2022000016
Western Valley Panthers200000002
Eastern Maniacs211201000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s210100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses400000002
In Wins17246010047
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December201100004
February400000004
January5011000017
November5213010020
October501100004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday1012300002
Saturday7123010020
Sunday100000004
Thursday3000000023
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]