`
 
 
 Miguel Sonier
Kent Koyotes
 
 #20 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League195121711002
TOTALS195121711002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)10100000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)01100000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)00000000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)02200000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)02200000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)10110000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)11201000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)11200000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)11200000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)02200000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away924610002
Home10381101000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000000
Kensington Vipers100000000
Moncton Vitos613400000
Tri-County River Cats101100000
Southern Sting222401000
Sunny Corner Thunder204400000
Western Valley Panthers221310000
Eastern Maniacs101100000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s200000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses410100000
In Wins154121611002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December100000000
February411200000
January402200000
November413410002
October636901000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday9371001002
Saturday725710000
Thursday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]