`
 
 
 Yannick Jacob
Kent Koyotes
 
 #82 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League211382100004
TOTALS211382100004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)00000002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)00000000
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)00000002
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)10100000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)11200000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)22400000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)11200000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)31400000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)20200000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)01100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)10100000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)20200000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10651100000
Home11731000004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings210100000
Kensington Vipers211200002
Moncton Vitos611200002
Tri-County River Cats220200000
Southern Sting232500000
Sunny Corner Thunder242600000
Western Valley Panthers110100000
Eastern Maniacs201100000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s201100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses410100002
In Wins171282000002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December200000000
February400000004
January521300000
November435800000
October6821000000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday101031300002
Saturday724600002
Sunday111200000
Thursday300000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]