`
 
 
 Francis Robere
Kent Koyotes
 
 #24 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League2222426100030
TOTALS2222426100030
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)01100000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)10100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)02200008
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)00000004
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)01100000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)01100000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)01100000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)03300000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)11210002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)01100000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)01100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)02200002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)01100000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)02200002
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)01100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)01100000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)033000012
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away112121410004
Home1101212000026
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000000
Kensington Vipers201100004
Moncton Vitos616700008
Tri-County River Cats201100000
Southern Sting203300002
Sunny Corner Thunder2066000012
Western Valley Panthers203300002
Eastern Maniacs202200000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s212310002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses402200000
In Wins1822224100030
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December201100000
February4134000012
January503300000
November518910004
October6099000014
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday1011112100016
Saturday801010000014
Sunday101100000
Thursday312300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]