`
 
 
Jake Mcadam
Moncton Vitos
 
 #25 D | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: Riverview
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League22044000016
TOTALS22044000016
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)01100000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)01100002
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)00000004
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)00000002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)00000000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)01100002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)00000002
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)01100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1100000004
Home11044000012
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000002
Kensington Vipers200000002
Kent Koyotes601100002
Tri-County River Cats200000000
Southern Sting201100002
Sunny Corner Thunder201100002
Western Valley Panthers200000004
Eastern Maniacs200000002
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s201100000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1001100008
In Wins1203300008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December201100006
February400000000
January501100002
November600000004
October502200004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday400000000
Saturday801100006
Sunday300000006
Thursday703300004
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018401100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]