`
 
 
Christian Richard
Moncton Vitos
 
 #3 D | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: Memramcook
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League20571230004
TOTALS20571230004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)11210000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000002
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)10100000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)20220000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)01100000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)00000000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)01100000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)00000000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)00000000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)03300000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away912310002
Home1145920002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings201100000
Kensington Vipers210100000
Kent Koyotes521310002
Tri-County River Cats200000000
Southern Sting103300000
Sunny Corner Thunder200000000
Western Valley Panthers202200000
Eastern Maniacs200000000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s220220002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses911200002
In Wins11461030002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December211200000
February311210002
January530320000
November501100002
October504400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday411210000
Saturday631420002
Sunday301100000
Thursday714500002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018400000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]