`
 
 
Louis-joseph Vachon
Moncton Vitos
 
 #4 D | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League1051015100043
TOTALS1051015100043
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)01100002
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)000000017
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)11200004
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)10100000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)01100004
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)10100002
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000004
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)134000010
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)14510000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away210100006
Home841014100037
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings101100004
Kensington Vipers101100002
Kent Koyotes2101000017
Southern Sting210100002
Sunny Corner Thunder1134000010
Eastern Maniacs214510004
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s111200004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses3101000021
In Wins741014100022
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December110100000
January3123000023
November3112000010
October3279100010
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday100000004
Saturday436910008
Thursday5246000031
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018403300006
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017402200002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]