`
 
 
Chris Dunham
Moncton Vitos
 
 #24 F | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League2018523200010
TOTALS2018523200010
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)11210002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)10100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000002
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)31400000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)10100000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)10100002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)20200000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)20200000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)30300000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)20210000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)11200002
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)11200000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)01100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1072920008
Home101131400002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings240410000
Kensington Vipers210100000
Kent Koyotes621310004
Tri-County River Cats231400000
Southern Sting231400000
Sunny Corner Thunder111200000
Western Valley Panthers231400002
Eastern Maniacs100000002
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s210100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1050510004
In Wins101351810006
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December220200000
February452710004
January520200002
November570710002
October423500002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday411210004
Saturday661700006
Sunday340410000
Thursday7731000000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018420200002
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]