`
 
 
JEREMY LEBLANC
Moncton Vitos
 
 #9 Forward | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2002
Shot: Left
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: Forward
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League2111112220002
TOTALS2111112220002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)11200000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)02200000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)01100000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)11200000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)10100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)10100000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)10100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)10110000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)01100000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)21300000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)31410000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)01100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1026810000
Home12961510002
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Prince Andrew Panthers101100000
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000002
Kensington Vipers202200000
Kent Koyotes511200000
Tri-County River Cats211200000
Southern Sting211200000
Sunny Corner Thunder222400000
Western Valley Panthers211200000
Eastern Maniacs232510000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s221310000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1024600000
In Wins12981720002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December220200000
February311200000
January514500000
November622410002
October6551010000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday403300000
Saturday8641020000
Sunday312300000
Thursday743700002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Sir John A Macdonald Flames
High School Hockey
2019101100000
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018422400002
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017402200000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]