`
 
 
Avery Clow
Moncton Vitos
 
 #27 F | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 1999
Shot: Left
Height: 0'0
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League173710000024
TOTALS173710000024
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)00000002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)01100000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000002
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)10100002
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)01100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)10100000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)00000004
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)11200004
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)01100004
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)02200004
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11268000018
Home611200006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings101100004
Kensington Vipers201100000
Kent Koyotes511200008
Tri-County River Cats210100002
Southern Sting101100000
Sunny Corner Thunder111200004
Western Valley Panthers202200004
Eastern Maniacs200000000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses9134000010
In Wins8246000014
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December200000004
February411200006
January311200000
November5134000010
October302200004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday410100002
Saturday7145000012
Sunday302200004
Thursday311200006
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Newbridge Senators
NS AAA Major Bantam Hockey League
2013400000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]