`
 
 
 Justin Guitard
Kent Koyotes
 
 #4 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2016
Shot: Left
Height: 0'0
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League1771219010069
TOTALS1771219010069
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)01100002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)01100004
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000002
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)10100000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)02200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)000000025
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)011000012
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)10100002
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)00000002
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)03300004
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)00000000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)21300000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)022000012
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)21301004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away103710000047
Home7459010022
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000002
Kensington Vipers100000002
Moncton Vitos6145000031
Tri-County River Cats100000000
Southern Sting121300000
Sunny Corner Thunder2224010016
Western Valley Panthers2055000016
Eastern Maniacs110100000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s110100002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses301100004
In Wins1471118010065
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December1000000025
February302200006
January412300002
November5246000020
October4448010016
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday8448010022
Saturday5369000020
Sunday100000002
Thursday3022000025
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Miramichi Rivermen
NS U18 Major Hockey League
20152000000012
Miramichi Rivermen
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100002
Miramichi Rivermen
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2014401100002
Miramichi Rivermen
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014301100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]