`
 
 
Brock McEwen
Moncton Vitos
 
 #21 F | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2015
Shot: Left
Height: 0'0
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League20191635100014
TOTALS20191635100014
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)10100000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)11200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)10100000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)22400000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)10100002
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000004
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)02200002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)12300000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)02200002
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)10100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)02200000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)32500000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)21300002
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)30300000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)10100000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)12300000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)10110000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9951410004
Home11101121000010
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings110100000
Kensington Vipers210100006
Kent Koyotes543700002
Tri-County River Cats232510000
Southern Sting214500000
Sunny Corner Thunder262800000
Western Valley Panthers223500004
Eastern Maniacs210100000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s202200002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses8551010006
In Wins1214112500008
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December214500002
February453800000
January4123000010
November544800000
October5831110002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday320210000
Saturday8771400008
Sunday212300004
Thursday7971600002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018422410000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2015402200002
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015310100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]