`
 
 
Samuel Bastille
Moncton Vitos
 
 #82 F | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 1999
Shot: Right
Height: 0'0
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League14459100016
TOTALS14459100016
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)10110000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000002
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)22400000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)011000014
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)10100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away612310002
Home8336000014
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000000
Kensington Vipers200000000
Kent Koyotes310110000
Tri-County River Cats101100000
Southern Sting211200000
Sunny Corner Thunder122400000
Western Valley Panthers100000000
Eastern Maniacs1011000014
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s100000002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses711210000
In Wins7347000016
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December200000000
February110110000
January300000000
November401100002
October4347000014
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday101100000
Saturday5123100016
Sunday300000000
Thursday532500000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018300000000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016301100000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2015440400002
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100004
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2014400000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]