`
 
 
Remi Theriault
Moncton Vitos
 
 #7 F | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: Moncton
YOB: 1999
Shot: Right
Height: 0'0
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League2210112150008
TOTALS2210112150008
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)12310000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000002
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)31420000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)03300000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)10100000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)02200002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)00000000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)10110000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)10100000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)10100000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)01100000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)11210000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)00000002
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)10100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away11751230002
Home1136920006
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings220210000
Kensington Vipers210100000
Kent Koyotes643730002
Tri-County River Cats203300000
Southern Sting210100000
Sunny Corner Thunder212310000
Western Valley Panthers201100000
Eastern Maniacs200000004
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s212300002
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses1051620004
In Wins125101530004
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December200000000
February4461030002
January512300002
November631410002
October522410002
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday412310002
Saturday845920004
Sunday320200000
Thursday734720002
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018432510000
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017320210000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2016200000000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
NS U18 Major Hockey League
2015400000000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015300000000
Moncton Rallye Motors Nissan Flyers
(IceJam) Major Midget
2014300000002

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]