`
 
 
Chayson Levi
Moncton Vitos
 
 #17 | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2016
Shot: Left
Height: 0'0
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League21561110008
TOTALS21561110008
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000004
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)10100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)01100000
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)10110000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)02200002
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)20200000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)10100000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)00000000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)01100000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away1124600008
Home1032510000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings201100000
Kensington Vipers200000000
Kent Koyotes501100004
Tri-County River Cats211200000
Southern Sting201100000
Sunny Corner Thunder212300002
Western Valley Panthers230310000
Eastern Maniacs200000002
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s200000000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses912310006
In Wins1244800002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December211210000
February310100004
January500000000
November604400004
October531400000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday401100002
Saturday823500006
Sunday310110000
Thursday622400000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Miramichi Rivermen
(IceJam) Major Midget
2016300000002
Miramichi Rivermen
(IceJam) Major Midget
2015301100000
Dieppe Flyers
(IceJam) Major Bantam
2014300000004

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]