`
 
 
Alexis LeBlanc
Moncton Vitos
 
 #22 F | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: F
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League18088000048
TOTALS18088000048
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)00000000
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)01100000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)00000000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000002
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)00000002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)01100002
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)01100004
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)01100002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)01100002
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)011000014
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)011000014
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away9055000012
Home9033000036
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings201100004
Kensington Vipers100000000
Kent Koyotes602200004
Tri-County River Cats200000004
Southern Sting201100004
Sunny Corner Thunder1011000014
Eastern Maniacs2022000014
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s201100004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses9044000010
In Wins9044000038
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December101100002
February401100000
January400000004
November5044000010
October4022000032
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday401100004
Saturday5044000022
Sunday201100002
Thursday7022000020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kent Sud Flames
CMHA - League
201813033000016
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2018400000006
Kent Sud Flames
CMHA - League
20171212300002
Kent Sud Flames
CMHA - Provincials
2017501100000
Moncton Vitos
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017400000008

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]