`
 
 
 Serge Arsenault
Kent Koyotes
 
 #6 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League208715300025
TOTALS208715300025
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 vs VitosL (5-4)10110002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 @ VitosW (4-3)20200000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 vs VitosW (7-6)20210000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Friday, January 17th, 2020 vs VitosW (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)00000000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)10100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)10100004
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)02200000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 @ VitosW (5-4)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)00000000
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)02200000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)00000000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (5-4)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)00000000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)10110000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)000000017
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)01100000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)01100002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10336000021
Home1054930004
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings210100000
Kensington Vipers100000000
Moncton Vitos651620002
Tri-County River Cats102200000
Southern Sting2101100017
Sunny Corner Thunder201100002
Western Valley Panthers201100000
Eastern Maniacs210100004
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s202200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses420210002
In Wins166713200023
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December203300000
February350520002
January520200004
November502200000
October5123100019
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday944820008
Saturday7224100017
Sunday100000000
Thursday321300000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]