`
 
 
Brennen Donovan
Moncton Vitos
 
 #20 | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League202810000038
TOTALS202810000038
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)00000006
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)00000000
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)01100000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000002
Friday, January 17th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (6-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)000000020
Sunday, December 1st, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersL (5-4)01100000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)01100000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)01100000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000002
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)11200004
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)00000000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)02200000
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)01100000
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)00000000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)10100004
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away10224000016
Home10066000022
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings201100002
Kensington Vipers200000002
Kent Koyotes6000000026
Tri-County River Cats211200004
Southern Sting100000000
Sunny Corner Thunder203300000
Western Valley Panthers201100000
Eastern Maniacs201100000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s111200004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses10112000026
In Wins10178000012
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December2011000020
February401100006
January400000002
November513400006
October513400004
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday4101000010
Saturday613400006
Sunday301100002
Thursday7044000020
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Riverview Blues
CMHA - League
20151103300000
Riverview Blues
CMHA - Provincials
2015100000000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]