`
 
 
 Wayne Jones
Kent Koyotes
 
 #8 | Kent Koyotes
 
Hometown: 
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: 
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League1617133030002
TOTALS1617133030002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Saturday, February 1st, 2020 vs VipersW (4-1)12300000
Friday, January 24th, 2020 @ Red WingsL (5-1)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 @ VitosW (8-0)11200000
Friday, January 10th, 2020 vs Red WingsL (4-2)01100000
Friday, January 3rd, 2020 @ Eastern ManiacsW (4-3)12300000
Saturday, December 7th, 2019 vs Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)01100000
Saturday, November 30th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-1)10100002
Friday, November 15th, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-3)01100000
Sunday, November 10th, 2019 @ VipersW (6-1)31400000
Saturday, November 9th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-0)00000000
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sL (6-4)10100000
Friday, October 25th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (6-3)01100000
Friday, October 18th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsW (4-1)02200000
Saturday, October 12th, 2019 @ Southern StingW (10-5)10100000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 vs Western Valley PanthersW (13-2)51620000
Friday, October 4th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (8-3)30310000
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away8771400002
Home81061630000
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings201100000
Kensington Vipers243700000
Moncton Vitos111200000
Tri-County River Cats203300000
Southern Sting211200000
Sunny Corner Thunder240410002
Western Valley Panthers151620000
Eastern Maniacs212300000
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s211200000
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In Losses311200000
In Wins1316122830002
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December101100000
February112300000
January424600000
November442600002
October61041430000
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday8981730000
Saturday643700002
Sunday131400000
Thursday111200000
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kent Centre Bears
CMHA - League
2015128212900002
Kent Centre Bears
CMHA - Provincials
2015413400000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]