`
 
 
Ryan MacNeil
Moncton Vitos
 
 #24 D | Moncton Vitos
 
Hometown: 
YOB: 2004
Shot: 
Height: 
Weight: 
Position: D
 
My Schedule Rink Date Time
 

STATISTICS

 
  GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
(2019-2020) - New Brunswick Junior Hockey League2051217100022
TOTALS2051217100022
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS GAME LOGS

 
DATE OPP RESULT G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday, February 21st, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesW (5-4)11210002
Thursday, February 20th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (4-3)00000000
Saturday, February 15th, 2020 @ Kent KoyotesL (7-6)02200004
Thursday, February 13th, 2020 vs Tri-County River CatsW (12-1)03300000
Sunday, January 26th, 2020 @ VipersL (3-2)00000000
Saturday, January 25th, 2020 vs VipersW (4-2)00000000
Thursday, January 16th, 2020 vs Kent KoyotesL (8-0)00000000
Saturday, January 11th, 2020 vs A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (6-4)01100002
Thursday, December 5th, 2019 vs Kent KoyotesL (5-4)00000000
Thursday, November 28th, 2019 vs Red WingsW (5-4)00000002
Saturday, November 23rd, 2019 @ Southern StingW (7-3)00000000
Friday, November 22nd, 2019 @ Eastern ManiacsL (3-2)00000002
Saturday, November 16th, 2019 @ Sunny Corner ThunderW (6-2)11200000
Sunday, November 3rd, 2019 @ Red WingsL (8-3)00000000
Saturday, November 2nd, 2019 @ A&S Scrap Metal Metro`sW (4-2)00000002
Saturday, October 26th, 2019 @ Western Valley PanthersW (8-1)02200000
Thursday, October 24th, 2019 vs Sunny Corner ThunderW (16-2)11200002
Saturday, October 19th, 2019 vs Eastern ManiacsW (6-1)00000004
Thursday, October 17th, 2019 vs Southern StingW (10-2)21300000
Friday, October 11th, 2019 @ Tri-County River CatsL (5-2)00000002
 

ROUND ROBIN / PLAYOFFS SPLITS

 
SPLIT GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Away17279100034
Home15369000026
 
By Opponent GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Charlotte County Whalers300000002
Cumberland Ramblers101100004
Edmundston Predateurs100000000
Kent Centre Bears1000000012
Kent Sud Flames200000000
Lancaster Thunder1000000014
Petitcodiac/Salisbury Flyers100000004
Saint John Sea Dogs100000002
York North Coyotes100000000
Arsenaults Fish Mart Western Red Wings200000002
Kensington Vipers200000000
Kent Koyotes513410006
Tri-County River Cats203300002
Southern Sting221300000
Sunny Corner Thunder222400002
Western Valley Panthers102200000
Eastern Maniacs200000006
A&S Scrap Metal Metro`s201100004
 
By Result GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
In losses13022000022
In Ties3000000018
In Wins1651116100020
 
By Month GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
December4000000012
February416710006
January801100004
November10112000026
October6358000012
 
By Day GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Friday6112100022
Saturday12167000014
Sunday5011000016
Thursday935800008
 

OTHER LEAGUES/SEASONS

 
  Season GP G A PTS PPG SHG ENG OTG PEN
Kennebecasis Valley Hawks
CMHA - League
201912011000038
East Hants Penguins
Don Johnson Memorial Cup
2017401100000

PHOTOS

 
  
[No Photos]